2020 ISSF TRAP
Leader Board: 
The WACTA ISSF Delegate, Linton Tuckey, can be contacted via the State Secretary at secretary@wacta.com.au
NAME WAGCWAGCCMTWAGCCMTTotalPosn
 08-Mar07-Jun12-Jul30-Aug13-Sep
Qualifying scores – unbracketed
K.Halliday93<87>9291<90>2761
M.Lavertu938987<88>2692
P.Lawler<84>858388<79>2563
N.Haynes8783<78>862563
D. BurnettV888182<80><80>2511 Vet
J.Evans858679250
C. ZorinoV8381<78>842482 Vet
R.DayV817980240
L.TuckeyV82<75>78<76>78238
N.Young8082<76>72234
G.HyderV757978<68>232
P.HodgsonV787374225
R. CarstairsV726676214
N. Gilligan677176214
J. SantostefanoL716573209
G. Mc CormickV607175206
R. SantostefanoV495365167 
S.O’BrienV8078158 
S. MoffatL8282 
C. Browne8282 
C. Parker7575 
B. Evans5656 
M. Britton3636 
D. LawlerV5865123 
D. Bozuric6666 
R. PuglisiV3131 
A. Snooke8989 
FUTURE ISSF TRAP EVENTS
17 & 18 Oct 2020WAGC – State Title
2020 ISSF SKEET
Leader Board
NAMEWAGCWAGCCMTTOTAL PositionVets Posn
08-Mar07-Jun30-Aug 
E. Lahoud8888972731
M. Waltman73811542
T. Dempsey74771513
F. VeronaV71621331
R. Sjepcevich524193
L. ColesF9191
R. PrioloV56562
L. Turner6666
C. AndersonV5555

 

Upcoming Events